Resistencias

Resistores De Película De Carbón

Resistencias De Cerámica

Eletrolíticos De Alumínio

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Condensadores

Condensadores Electrolíticos De Aluminio

Condensadores - SMD

Condensadores Electrolíticos De Aluminio - SMD

Condensadores De CBB

Condensadores de tantalio

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

inductores y perlas de ferrita y transformadores

Inductores De Multicapa

Inductores De Bobinado De Alambre Enrollado

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Cristales Osciladores

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Conector

Cableado enchufable

Bloques terminales conectables

Bloques de terminales a través de la pared

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Filtro de resultados de busqueda:

Inicio > Componentes Ópticos > Optical Fiber Patch Cable

Modelo

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Descripción

Price / PLUS price

Transporte de mercancía

Alternate Text

Utoptical

2m

SM-SCA-SCA-SX-UT-2M-PVC

AJA51070023

SC to SC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

APC to APC

1310/1550nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Mex $41.06744

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

3m

SM-SCA-SCA-SX-UT-3M-PVC

AJA51070035

SC to SC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

APC to APC

1310/1550nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Mex $43.63998

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

5m

SM-LCU-FCU-SX-UT-5M-PVC

AJA51070047

LC to FC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Mex $51.41954

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

2m

OM2-LC-LC-DX-UT-2M-LSZH

AJA51030010

LC to LC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Orange

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

LSZH

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Mex $77.23778

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

15m

SM-LCA-SCA-SX-UT-15M-PVC

AJA51070081

LC to SC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

APC to APC

1310/1550nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Mex $77.23778

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

2m

SM-LCA-SCA-DX-UT-2M-PVC

AJA51010035

LC to SC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

APC to APC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Mex $84.98635

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

5m

SM-LCU-STU-DX-UT-5M-PVC

AJA51010068

LC to ST

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Mex $100.48350

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

8m

SM-LCU-LCU-DX-UT-8M-PVC

AJA51010078

LC to LC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Mex $108.23208

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

7m

OM3-SC-SC-DX-UT-7M-PVC

AJA51040055

SC to SC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

Mex $121.12573

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

10m

OM1-LC-SC-DX-UT-10M-PVC

AJA51020035

LC to SC

2.0mm

62.5/125μm

Orange

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Mex $121.12573

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

10m

SM-LCA-LCA-DX-UT-10M-PVC

AJA51010103

LC to LC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

APC to APC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Mex $126.33275

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

15m

OM3-SC-SC-DX-UT-15M-LSZH

AJA51040083

SC to SC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

LSZH

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

Mex $211.53608

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptica

10m

OM4-SC-SC-DX-UT-10M-LSZH

AJA51050064

SC to SC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

LSZH

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

Mex $221.85720

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptica

15m

OM4-LC-LC-DX-UT-15M-LSZH

AJA51050069

LC to LC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

LSZH

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

Mex $309.69501

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

30m

OM3-LC-LC-DX-UT-30M-PVC

AJA51040095

LC to LC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

Mex $335.51327

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

2m

8FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040019

MTP Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

Mex $699.13837

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

10m

12FMTPOM4

AJA50010025

MTP Female (pinless)

MTP Female (pinless)

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

UPC to UPC

7.5mm

0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0mm

Plenum (OFNP)

66N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

The MTP Trunk Cable is designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center applications; The US Conec MTP connectors are fully compliant with the MPO standards.

Mex $1617.00352

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

5m

HD-12FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040058

Push Pull Tab MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.15dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot connector, bend insenstive fiber and ultra-low insertion loss, for 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.

Mex $2403.73177

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

10m

24FMTPOM4

AJA50010031

MTP Female (pinless)

MTP Female (pinless)

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

UPC to UPC

7.5mm

0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0mm

Plenum (OFNP)

100N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

Key up to Key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, the MTP trunk cable is designed for 100GBASE-SR10 CXP/CFP interconnect solution and high-density data center applications.

Mex $3059.35416

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

30m

12FMTPOM4

AJA50010032

MTP Female (pinless)

MTP Female (pinless)

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

UPC to UPC

30mm

0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0mm

Plenum (OFNP)

100N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

Key up to key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm cable jacket, the MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density cabling applications.

Mex $19072.46518

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.

Correo postal: (HKPOST, BPOST, China Post)

Envío gratuito para los primeros 0.2kg para pedidos superiores a Mex $576.00

Correo Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)

Envío gratuito para los primeros 0.5kg para pedidos superiores a Mex $1920.00

Obtenga más detalles sobre el envío y la logística, haga clic en el icono en el área

PAGOS GLOBALES

Logística global

footShip

Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED