Resistencias

Resistores De Película De Carbón

Resistencias De Cerámica

Eletrolíticos De Alumínio

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Condensadores

Condensadores Electrolíticos De Aluminio

Condensadores - SMD

Condensadores Electrolíticos De Aluminio - SMD

Condensadores De CBB

Condensadores de tantalio

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

inductores y perlas de ferrita y transformadores

Inductores De Multicapa

Inductores De Bobinado De Alambre Enrollado

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Cristales Osciladores

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Conector

Cableado enchufable

Bloques terminales conectables

Bloques de terminales a través de la pared

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar
Cantidad de productos pertinentes:88
Filters:
clear
Length :

Clear

Part Number :

Clear

Type :

Clear

Connector A :

Clear

Connector B :

Clear

Fibre Mode :

Clear

Wavelength :

Clear

Polish Type :

Clear

Modelo

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Descripción

Price / PLUS price

Transporte de mercancía

Alternate Text

Utoptical

1m

12FMPOOM3

AJA50030005

MPO Female (pinless)

MPO Female (pinless)

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

UPC to UPC

30mm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

0.35dB IL; MPO Female to MPO Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center.

Mex $655.40543

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

3m

12FMPOOM3

AJA50030033

MPO Female (pinless)

MPO Female (pinless)

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

UPC to UPC

30mm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

Key up to key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm cable jacket. The MPO Trunk cable is designed for high-density area.

Mex $699.13837

Depósito:96

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

3m

12FMPOOM3

AJA50030032

MPO Female (pinless)

MPO Female (pinless)

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

UPC to UPC

30mm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

0.35dB IL; MPO Female to MPO Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center.

Mex $742.84033

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

5m

12FMPOOM3

AJA50030046

MPO Female (pinless)

MPO Female (pinless)

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

UPC to UPC

30mm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

0.35dB IL; MPO Female to MPO Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center.

Mex $808.39327

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

1m

12FMTPOM4

AJA50030001

MTP Female (pinless)

MTP Female (pinless)

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

UPC to UPC

30mm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

0.35dB IL; MTP Female to MTP Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center.

Mex $852.09523

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

5m

12FMTPOM3

AJA50030043

MTP Female (pinless)

MTP Female (pinless)

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

UPC to UPC

30mm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

0.35dB IL; MTP Female to MTP Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center.

Mex $983.23210

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

3m

12FMTPOM4

AJA50030026

MTP Female (pinless)

MTP Female (pinless)

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

UPC to UPC

30mm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

0.35dB IL; MTP Female to MTP Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center.

Mex $1005.08309

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

10m

12FMTPSMF

AJA50030080

MTP Female (pinless)

MTP Female (pinless)

OS2 9/125μm SM

1310/1550nm

APC to APC

30mm

≤0.75dB

≥60dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

0.75dB IL; MTP Female to MTP Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G LR4 PSM, 40G QSFP+ PLR4 and high-density data center.

Mex $1026.93408

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

10m

12FMTPOM3

AJA50030071

MTP Female (pinless)

MTP Female (pinless)

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

UPC to UPC

30mm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

Key up to key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm cable jacket, designed for high-density area.

Mex $1114.36898

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

1m

HD-12FMTPOM4

AJA50030007

Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)

Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)

OM4 50/125μm MMF

850/1300nm

/

/

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

0.35dB IL; MTP female to MTP female Push Pull TAB connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch trunk cable designed for high density trunk cabling system.

Mex $1158.07093

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

15m

12FMTPSMF

AJA50030088

MTP Female (pinless)

MTP Female (pinless)

OS2 9/125μm SM

1310/1550nm

APC to APC

30mm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥60dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

Key up to Key up, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40G LR4 PSM, 40G QSFP+ PLR4 and high-density data center.

Mex $1201.77292

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

7m

12FMTPSMF

AJA50030064

MTP to MTP

/

9/125μm SMF

/

/

/

≤0.35dB

≥60dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

/

/

/

-40 ~ 80°C

Male to Male

12

1310nm

Type A(Straight through)

≥500 times

G652D

Yellow

Key up to Key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 10G LR data center solution

Mex $1376.61175

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

10m

12FMTPOM4

AJA50030079

MTP Female (pinless)

MTP Female (pinless)

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

UPC to UPC

30mm

≤0.6dB

≥20dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

0.6dB IL; MTP Female to MTP Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center.

Mex $1398.46271

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

9m

12FMTPSMF

AJA50030067

MTP to MTP

/

9/125μm SMF

/

/

/

≤0.35dB

≥60dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

/

/

/

-40 ~ 80°C

Male to Male

12

1310nm

Type A(Straight through)

≥500 times

G652D

Yellow

Key up to Key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 10G LR data center solution

Mex $1420.31370

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

5m

HD-12FMTPSMF

AJA50030054

Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)

Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)

OS2 9/125μm SM

1310/1550nm

/

/

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥60dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

0.35dB IL; MTP female to MTP female Push Pull TAB connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch trunk cable designed for high density trunk cabling system.

Mex $1748.10939

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

1m

24FMTPOM3

AJA50030014

MTP Female (pinless)

MTP Female (pinless)

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

UPC to UPC

30mm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

Key up to Key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 100GBASE-SR10 CXP/CFP Interconnect Solution and high-density data center.

Mex $1791.84235

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

10m

HD-12FMTPOM4

AJA50030077

Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)

Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)

OM4 50/125μm MMF

850/1300nm

/

/

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

0.35dB IL; MTP female to MTP female Push Pull TAB connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch trunk cable designed for high density trunk cabling system.

Mex $1813.69332

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

10m

HD-12FMTPSMF

AJA50030076

Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)

Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)

OS2 9/125μm SM

1310/1550nm

/

/

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥60dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

0.35dB IL; MTP female to MTP female Push Pull TAB connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch trunk cable designed for high density trunk cabling system.

Mex $1813.69332

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

1m

24FMTPOM4

AJA50030013

MTP Female (pinless)

MTP Female (pinless)

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

UPC to UPC

30mm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

Key up to Key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 100GBASE-SR10 CXP/CFP Interconnect Solution and high-density data center.

Mex $1857.39530

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

10m

24FMTPSMF

AJA50030082

MTP to MTP

/

9/125μm SMF

/

/

/

≤0.35dB

≥60dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

/

/

/

-40 ~ 80°C

Female to Female

24

1310nm

Type C (Cross Pair)

≥500 times

G652D

Yellow

Key up to Key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40G/100G interconnect solution and high-density data center applications.

Mex $3714.97654

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.
<<<1 2 3 4 5 >>>

Correo postal: (HKPOST, BPOST, China Post)

Envío gratuito para los primeros 0.2kg para pedidos superiores a Mex $576.00

Correo Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)

Envío gratuito para los primeros 0.5kg para pedidos superiores a Mex $1920.00

Obtenga más detalles sobre el envío y la logística, haga clic en el icono en el área

PAGOS GLOBALES

Logística global

footShip

Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED