Resistencias

Resistores De Película De Carbón

Resistencias De Cerámica

Eletrolíticos De Alumínio

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Condensadores

Condensadores Electrolíticos De Aluminio

Condensadores - SMD

Condensadores Electrolíticos De Aluminio - SMD

Condensadores De CBB

Condensadores de tantalio

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

inductores y perlas de ferrita y transformadores

Inductores De Multicapa

Inductores De Bobinado De Alambre Enrollado

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Cristales Osciladores

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Conector

Cableado enchufable

Bloques terminales conectables

Bloques de terminales a través de la pared

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Filtro de resultados de busqueda:

Inicio > Componentes Ópticos > Transceptores SFP+

Cantidad de productos pertinentes:1727
Filters:
clear
Part Number :

Clear

SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Modelo

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Descripción

Price / PLUS price

Transporte de mercancía

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1430

AJA02030226

10Gbps

1430nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-8.2~0.5dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $2027.77921

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1490

AJA02030173

10Gbps

1490nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-8.2~0.5dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $2027.77921

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1270

AJA02030062

10Gbps

1270nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $2027.77921

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-ER-31

AJA02010033

10Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Ciena

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $2232.60540

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1270

AJA02030280

10Gbps

1270nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6~0dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $3461.56249

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-BX80-U

AJA02020053

10Gbps

1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX

LC simplex

80km

SFP+

DFB BiDi

SMF

Yes

1~6dBm

<-20dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $5509.82430

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-58.17

AJA02041082

10 Gbps

1558.17nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Force10

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $7148.43375

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-51.72

AJA02041074

10 Gbps

1551.72nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Force10

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $7148.43375

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-36.61

AJA02040629

10 Gbps

1536.61nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $7148.43375

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-51.72

AJA02040030

10 Gbps

1551.72nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $7148.43375

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-48.51

AJA02040794

10 Gbps

1548.51nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Extreme

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $7148.43375

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1610

AJA02030382

10Gbps

1610nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6~0dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Ciena

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $7148.43375

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1550

AJA02030205

10Gbps

1550nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $7353.25994

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-57.36

AJA02040200

10 Gbps

1557.36nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

0-5dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $7537.60351

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-43.73

AJA02040292

10 Gbps

1543.73nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

0-5dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $7537.60351

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-51.72

AJA02040565

10 Gbps

1551.72nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $7537.60351

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-47.72

AJA02040750

10 Gbps

1547.72nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $9606.34794

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-31.51

AJA02040217

10 Gbps

1531.51nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $9811.17413

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-47.72

AJA02040254

10 Gbps

1547.72nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $9811.17413

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1490

AJA02030095

10Gbps

1490nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $10200.34389

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.

Correo postal: (HKPOST, BPOST, China Post)

Envío gratuito para los primeros 0.2kg para pedidos superiores a Mex $576.00

Correo Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)

Envío gratuito para los primeros 0.5kg para pedidos superiores a Mex $1920.00

Obtenga más detalles sobre el envío y la logística, haga clic en el icono en el área

PAGOS GLOBALES

Logística global

footShip

Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED