Resistencias

Resistores De Película De Carbón

Resistencias De Cerámica

Eletrolíticos De Alumínio

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Condensadores

Condensadores Electrolíticos De Aluminio

Condensadores - SMD

Condensadores Electrolíticos De Aluminio - SMD

Condensadores De CBB

Condensadores de tantalio

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

inductores y perlas de ferrita y transformadores

Inductores De Multicapa

Inductores De Bobinado De Alambre Enrollado

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Cristales Osciladores

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Conector

Cableado enchufable

Bloques terminales conectables

Bloques de terminales a través de la pared

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Filtro de resultados de busqueda:

Inicio > Componentes Ópticos > Transceptores SFP > SONET/SDH SFP

Cantidad de productos pertinentes:77
Filters:
clear
Part Number :

Clear

SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Modelo

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Descripción

Price / PLUS price

Transporte de mercancía

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP100M-IR-31

AJA03060003

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

15km

SFP

FP 1310nm

MMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -23dBm

-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, BrGeneric Compatible OCade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $153.61963

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP100M-FX-31

AJA03060001

155Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

SFP

FP 1310nm

MMF

Yes

-19~-14dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $153.61963

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP100M-IR-31

AJA03060002

155Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

15km

SFP

FP 1310nm

MMF

Yes

-19~-14dBm

< -30dBm

-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $153.61963

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP100M-EX-31

AJA03060017

155Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -34dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $307.23926

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP100M-EX-31

AJA03060018

155Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -34dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $307.23926

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP100M-EX-31

AJA03060020

Generic

SFP

155Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -34dBm

-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, BrGeneric Compatible OCade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $307.23926

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP100M-FX-31

AJA03060012

155Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-19~-14dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $358.44582

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP100M-IR-31

AJA03060011

155Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

15km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -28dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $358.44582

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP100M-EX-31

AJA03060025

155Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -34dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $512.06545

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP622M-SR-31

AJA03060037

622Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

500m

SFP

FP 1310nm

MMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Alcatel-Lucent

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $532.54808

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP100M-ZX-55

AJA03060041

155Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -34dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $737.37427

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP622M-EX-31

AJA03060050

622Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-3~2dBm

< -28dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Alcatel-Lucent

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $880.75259

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP622M-EX-31

AJA03060046

622Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-3~2dBm

< -28dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, BrGeneric Compatible OCade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $880.75259

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP2G-IR-31

AJA03060062

Generic

SFP

2.5Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

20km

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -18dBm

-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, BrGeneric Compatible OCade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $1106.06137

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP2G-IR-31

AJA03060065

2.5Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

15km

SFP

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -18dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $1106.06137

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP2G-IR-31

AJA03060063

2.488Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

15km

SFP

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -18dBm

-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $1106.06137

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP2G-IR-31

AJA03060067

2.5Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

15km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -18dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Alcatel-Lucent

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $1106.06137

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP622M-ZX-55

AJA03060072

622Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

-3~2dBm

< -28dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $1249.43972

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP2G-IR-31

AJA03060066

2.488Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

15km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -18dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $1310.88757

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP2G-ZX-55

AJA03060084

2.5Gbps

1550nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

-2~3dBm

< -28dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Alcatel-Lucent

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $1843.43564

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.
<<<1 2 3 4 >>>

Correo postal: (HKPOST, BPOST, China Post)

Envío gratuito para los primeros 0.2kg para pedidos superiores a Mex $576.00

Correo Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)

Envío gratuito para los primeros 0.5kg para pedidos superiores a Mex $1920.00

Obtenga más detalles sobre el envío y la logística, haga clic en el icono en el área

PAGOS GLOBALES

Logística global

footShip

Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED