Resistencias

Resistores De Película De Carbón

Resistencias De Cerámica

Eletrolíticos De Alumínio

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Condensadores

Condensadores Electrolíticos De Aluminio

Condensadores - SMD

Condensadores Electrolíticos De Aluminio - SMD

Condensadores De CBB

Condensadores de tantalio

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

inductores y perlas de ferrita y transformadores

Inductores De Multicapa

Inductores De Bobinado De Alambre Enrollado

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Cristales Osciladores

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Conector

Cableado enchufable

Bloques terminales conectables

Bloques de terminales a través de la pared

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Utsource Site Map

View the sitemap for this website below, with links to each of the pages and brief descriptions of what to find in each section

GENERAL

Home Inquiry Place Order BOM PCB Customization Coupons Choose Country FAQ Free PLUS FBU Vlog About Us Contact Us Privacy Statement Terms & Conditions Careers Investment

CATEGORIES

Elec-component IC Chips 74 series Digital Integrated Circuits CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits Optical Couplers Clock & Calculator ICs Operational Amplifiers Power Switch Ics Driver Ics Flash Memory Memory Modules IGBT IPM Thyristors Rectifiers Power Supply Smart Power Module SCR,GTO and Diode FET Darlington Transistors RF Modules CNC PRODUCTS CNC CONTROL BOARDS/IO BOARDS DISPALY MONITOR MOTOR CONVERTER ENCODER Motor Servo drive & amplifier & Servo Diode Module Transistor Module Switch Relay PLC Inverter Contactor & Breaker Elevator Board Industry Control Transistors Diode DIP Diodes Transient Suppression Diode Rectifier Diodes Fast Recovery Diodes Schottky Diodes Zener Diodes Rectifier Bridges Bipolar transistors Accessories&Tools Wires & Cables Battery Case Brass Screw Bolt Tools Security system accessories Breadboard Power Adapter Fiber Optics SFP Transceivers 100BASE SFP 1000BASE SFP CWDM SFP DWDM SFP BIDI SFP SONET/SDH SFP 2G/4G FC SFP Customized SFP SFP+ Transceivers 10G SFP+ BiDi SFP+ CWDM SFP+ DWDM SFP+ 8G/16G FC SFP+ Customized SFP+ XFP Transceivers 10G XFP BIDI XFP CWDM XFP DWDM XFP Customized XFP 40G/100G Transceivers 40G QSFP+ 100G QSFP28 100G CFP 100G CFP2 100G CFP4 25G SFP28 100G CXP Customized 40G/100G 40G BiDi QSFP+ Active Optical Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 8xLC AOC 100G QSFP28 AOC Customized AOC 25G SFP28 AOC 100G QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ DAC 25G SFP28 to SFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 DAC Customized DAC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Fiber optic HDMI cable Optical Fiber Patch Cable MTP/MPO Plenum Trunks MTP/MPO-LC Plenum MTP/MPO LSZH Trunks MTP/MPO-LC LSZH OM4 40 100Gb 50/125 Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode OM2 50/125 Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Multimode OS2 9/125 Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex OM5 40G 100G 50/125 Multimode Switchable LC Cables Uniboot LC Cables Ultra Low Loss LC SMF Ultra Low Loss LC MMF BIF Fiber Cables Armored Patch Cables Other Transceivers Converter Modules 3G/HD-SDI SFP GBIC Transceivers PON Transcievers Transceiver Accessories Devel-component mini PC Raspberry Pi BeagleBone Cubie Series Others MCU Tools STM32 LPC STM8 AVR PIC C8051F MCU FPGA Tools ALTERA XILINX Arduino&Nucleo Main Board Shields Adapters Modules&Expansions Wireless Communication Wired Communication OLEDs&LCDs Cameras Sensors Storage Key&Button LED AD&DA RTC Decoder Motor Sockets&Adapters Test & Program Sockets General Adapters Programming Adapters 3D Printer Robot Others Passive-components Resistors Carbon Film Resistors Cement Resistors Chassis Mount Resistors Chip Resistor - Surface Mount Current Sense Resistors Fusible Chip Resistor High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors High Voltage Resistor LED Strip Resistors MELF Resistor Metal Alloy Resistors Metal Film Resistor (TH) Metal Glaze Resistors Metal Oxide Film Resistors Metal Oxide Resistors NTC Thermistors PTC Thermistors Photoresistors Potentiometers & Variable Resistors Precision Potentiometer Resistor Networks & Arrays Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH) Ultra Low Resistors (SMD) Variable Resistors Varistors Wirewound Resistors Capacitors Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Leaded Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD CBB Capacitors CL21 Capacitor Ceramic Disc Capacitors High Voltage Capacitors Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT Mylar Capacitor Niobium Oxide Capacitors Polyester Film Capacitors Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors Suppression Capacitors Tantalum Capacitors Trimmers, Variable Capacitors Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers Antennas Current Transformers General Inductors (TH) HF Inductors Inductors (SMD) LINE Filter Power Inductors Power Transformer RJ45 Transformer Radial Inductor (TH) The circular inductors Crystals 49S 49SMD 49U Ceramic Resonators DIP Oscillators(XO) Radial Cylinder Crystals SAW Resonators SMD Crystals SMD Oscillators(XO) Connectors AV Connectors Audio & Video Connectors Banana and Tip Connectors Card Edge Connectors Circular Connectors Connector - Card Sockets Connectors Connectors - Accessories Connectors - Housings Contacts D-Sub Connectors Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors IC & Component Sockets LED Light Pipes Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board) PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets PCB Connectors - Housings Power Connectors RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors Shunts & Jumpers Terminal Blocks - Accessories Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets Terminals Test Clips Test Points/Test Rings USB Connectors Unspecified Connectors Screw-type wiring Spring-type wiring Pluggable Terminal Blocks Through-wall Terminal Blocks Circuit Protection Fuses Fast Blow Ceramic Fuses Fast Blow Glass Fuses Automotive Fuses SMD PPTC Resettable Fuses DIP PPTC Resettable Fuses LED Lighting LED modules High-Power LED SMD LED LED backlight COB LED LED Display Plug In LED Infrared Induction Piranha LED LED Bulbs Light Emitting Diode LED Illuminant Chip Led Epitaxial Wafers Red-Light LED Orange-Light LED Yellow-Light LED Green-Yellow Light LED Green-Light LED Blue-Light LED Purple-Light LED White-Light LED Other LED Illuminant Chip LED Displays Sensors Temperature Sensors Temperature Control Switch Temperature and Humidity Sensor Dust Sensor PM2.5 Sensor Gas Sensor Combustible Gas Sensor Alcohol Sensor CO Sensor Hydrogen Sensor H2S Sensor CO2 Sensor Ammonia Sensor Formaldehyde Sensor PIR Sensor Flow Sensors Pressure Sensors Other Sensor Heart Rate Sensor Optical Sensor Color Sensor Ultrasound Sensor Magnetic Field Sensor Electric Current Sensor Voltage Sensor Liquid Level Sensor Atmospheric Pressure Sensor Weather Sensor Tilt Angle Sensor Gesture Sensor Touch Sensor Flame Senor Vibration Sensor Speed Sensor Electromechanical Switches DIP Switches Mouse Micro Switches Pushbutton Switches Rocker Switches Round Switches Self-locking & Lock-free Switches Proximity Switch Relays Photoelectric Switches Buck Converter Power Interver Cell Phone Spare Parts Speaker Screen Components Digitizer Front Glass Screen Board Keyboard/Button Button Keyboard External Device Bracket Case Charger Earphone Screen Protector Sticker Touch Pen Other Repair Tools Cover/Frame Back Cover Back Frame Front Frame Middle Frame Connector Earpiece Flex Data Cable Camera Antenna IC Chipset IC for iPhone IC for Samsung Hard Disk for iPhone Other Accessories Bottom Cover Car Related Card Reader Card Tray Motor Port Cover Sensor Other

MANUFACTURERS

3ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

PRODUCTS

A4661 UC3875N MGSF1N03LT1G 74LS14N FP30R06W1E3 FDA59N30 LM339DG MPSW42 MC68230P10 AD767KN MAX186BCPP AD7730BR TC55257DFI-85L ERB44-02 BF393 STP3NB80 2SA1370 BA3932 PS21964-4W L156MRIS D92-02 QX5252F FST16045 ULN2803AFWG ULN2803AG 6DI50B-050 TC74HC390AF L165V STRW6052S UAA4002DP 7MBI200U2S-060B-54 70006TB IRS2092S TOP256EN LGE3556C LM6321N EPM3256ATC144-7 FA6A01N AD7606BSTZ-4 KIA7815API IRL2910 P14NF12FP LM2596S 3362P 100R to 1M Trimmer Potentiometers Package, 10 kinds each 10pcs Total 100pcs 74HC00PW ULN2003D1013TR 74LS32 LM324DG TC5565APL-12 3P8245XZZ-TW85 0805 SMD Resistor Pack,170 Kinds, Each 50pcs,Total 8500pcs, 5%,Sample Book. KM681000BLP-7 SN74LS74AN SN74150N SKIIP32NAB12T49 KM62256DLP-7L TLP570 STRG5653 UC3836N Chian Chia Elec 470Ω(4700) ±1%(50pcs) C5198 G4PC30F ILN2003AN MAX163BCNG F10U20DN 0990-9396.1D STK3062 FSD200 TMPZ84C30AM-6 ADC80H-AH-12 IRGPH50K SED1354F0A ZY-25 DIY Solderless Assembled 25-Hole Mini Bread Board Test Board - Multi-colored (1 Set) N710020CFMBFGA AM486DX5-133W16BHC SG2524N SC435402MFC16 SKM145GB123D PM15CSJ060 TK10A50D OPA627AU 7MBP25RSB120-61 IRFP90N20D RURD660S 74HC32D 3296W 100R to 1M Trimmer Potentiometers Package, 10 kinds each 10pcs Total 100pcs CM100DY-24H SN75176BDRG4 T74LS33B1 CA3140MZ TC55257BPL-10 SG3525AP013TR 0603 1% Chip Resistor Package, Sample Book, 170 kinds each 50pcs Total 8500pcs MC68681P SN74LS374N LF442 MX29LV160CTTC-70G MC68332AMFC16 ERB81-004 IRFP460 IXGH15N120CD1 Futaba Elec RNS14F1001A520NH(50pcs) CVM75BB160 FNA41560B2 MIP0222SY RUBYCON 16V10000UF 16X31.5MM DIP Capacitors 16PX10000MEFC16X31.5 S20LC20U LA4636 ULN2803 ULN2803A ULN2803AG ULN2803AFWG STMicroelectronics Z0103MA-1AA2 84C20AM-6 TNY286KG 95040W6 IKCM15F60GA ZY-55 solderlss mini breadboard/PCB circuit board/solderless test board(seven color suite) BUZ102S KF5N50 TPS54334DDA MC10XS3535HFK 2SD1398 BSM10GP120 SSC3S901 REF196GSZ KIA7915PI FTP11N08A HEF4093BT 74HC00D 78L05AC TCA965B IRF9640SPBF 74LS07 A7800A BQ4287MT-SB2 34063A MPSW92 MC68901P AD573JN PT2399 AD7730BN AT27C256R-15JI ERA84-009 MJE350 21678048-7 2SA1516 MCD312-16IO1 TDA7560 AQG22212 TDA1520B LD7536RGL ON Semicon/ON MBR1645G TL081CP 6RI30E-080 UPD7004C MA8910 IP3526AN AS4C1M16E5-60TC MIP2H2 TJA1040 BU941ZPFI KTA1023Y TSB41AB2G4 SAA7000 IR2110-2 7MBR15SA140 2N5138 BP5726-15 UM75CDY-10 NCP3063B TDA7265 FST3345QSCX TC429CPA 74HC595D P8243 A7800 S8025L 33078 V23105-A5403-A201 SERCON816 CM200DY-24H MXP8004AT MC6803P-1 X28HC256JM-15 ET191 MJE340 NJM2102D 2SC3907 SKIIP25AC126V1 AT89C2051-24PU AQG22205 2SA1941 CR6228T 2SA988 D1047 HD63B01YOP MC78FC30HT1 SFK-112DM UCC3800N HCPL7800A VNQ5050AK TDA7052AT G9003LY-05 KTC3200-BL-AT M5480B7 PAL1016P8JC 1N34A MN101C427NB SN74AVC8T245PW BA2902F UM150CDY-10 M3030RFCPFP B1647 MAX4622ESE ISO122P 1N4728 1W 3.3V 3V3 K4D263238M-QC50 AC128 GT25Q101 4053BFP S21ME4 DS1100Z-25 MC1403P1 TA4001F a1266y RA30H4452M RA30H4452M1 SKM300GA123D STK402-120S K6F4016U6G-EF55 2SD600K FWP-100A22F FWP-100A22Fa New and original BUSSMANN Fuse Cutout 100A 700V 2SK1059 MIP2K3 APM4430KC HGTG7N60A4D 2SC1841 MXL1535ECWI 2SC3279-M 2SK2220 1N4732A 4.7V 1W(50pcs) PCA82C251 BZX55C24 1/2w 24v 95640W6 SKM100GAL123D HD68HC000PS12 2SK134 FDPF12N50NZ FSBB20CH60 M27C801-80F1 1N4747A mc33202 Q8035P5 STW26NM50 VIPER22A 74AHCT125PW D25XB60 MOC8104 (50pcs) 1210 Chip Resistor 5% 1/2W 4.7Ω(4.7R) IRF540N MC10104P MPSA92 TCA785P BSM100GP60 BF979S RN1704 A1275-Y 2SC3909 SW06GP SJA100T Dedicated Enclosure Box for Raspberry Pi 3B Generation 2 ABS Material 26*96*71mm White-Red 2SA1302 S1R72003F00B2 BDW93C ACS1086S PC929 STK8051 2SA957 SKIIP11NAB12T4V1 PC814 SN74LS682N UC3845A 30554 FGH40N120AN TJA1054AT OPA2277U 2SC2021 C3423 LNK304PN 2SD732 JIAFA BS-10 Neutral Rosin Soldering Flux EVL32-060D HGT1S12N60A4DS MC68HC811E2FN2 BSM30GP60 ST074C FDS8958A_NL LF347N SN74HC32N DS1216 ESM6045DV STTA2512P 4011B DIO6920TST6 EPM7128SQC160-15 ME501610 2SK2596 C3198-Y AN28F010-120 P87LPC764FN 2SC4793 L6376PD 2SB631K SKIIP26AC126V1 FGH40N60 MPM3002 TDA8425 TPS55065Q UPC1237HA APM4550 PC922 TDA7566 STK402-040N 6163D HCPL7800 BUZ102SL SKKT106/16E PC925LONSZOF TDA2050 G04N60 M48T02-200PCI LM338K IR2117 MC144110DW GD4049B 60CPQ150 MC33079DG D2560 MC74HC4053ADTR2G AD7224LN LM723H YAGEO RC1206JR-073K3L(100pcs) RD15HVF1 FEP30JP IRFP4227 74F841D PS21963-AT NE5533AN HA1350S C3228 LM3886TF PW131A-20QL BUK202-50Y 7MBP150NA060 2SC3281 STK681-200 2SA1385 TOP242YN 200WNA1 dap18s 2SC2631 D2732A 2SA1300-GR DM74LS155N MA801AE BTS452R BZX85C24-TAP 24C08W6 OPA2277UA AN620 IRS2127STRPBF YG963S6 BU941Z 27 in 1 Professional Multi-purpose Repair Tool Set for iPhone, Samsung, Xiaomi and More Phones IKCM30F60HA MB1504 TLC2543CN SI9910DJ IR2156S 74HC125PW IXGR40N60C2D1 SN74LS25N 1N4735A 6.2V 1W(50pcs) IRF540 MC74HC4538AN MPSW45A MIC5842YN BSM100GD60DLC 3N128 DAN235U C1027Y C277C op177gpz Lextar LED Backlight High Power LED 1.8W 3030 6V Cool white 150-187LM PT30W45 V1 TV Application 3030 CS80C286-25 2SC1953 TOP258MG R3BMF1 MN3001 MC3302 74ACT138PC 2SC2590 PS2805-4 PC817 SHC298AM MP3378EGF-Z MOC3063 A3982SLBT BTS5210G OPA2277PA DMC3035LSD ATIC39-B4 IGCM04G60HA VI-J63-05 Small hook clasps copper type test instrument quick test crochet Spring plunger signal detection wire hook (heather) 8 PCS AD7228LNZ QM75DY-HB BSM50GD120DN2_B10 Nippon Chemi-Con EKXJ351ELL221MM45S STM8319 AM79C874VI NXP Semicon 74HC123PW,118 2SA1213-Y 74LS161 1N4733A-5.1V RD06HVF1 MC10116P Green green oil universal plate 5 * 7 cm hole hole plate 50 x70mm experiment board PCB circuit boards MM74HCT05N FA5304 2N2160 RN47A5 A1023-Y UPC458C M82C55A-2V SII9385CTU TK5A50D MCC44-14IO1B Altera EN5339QI ACS120-7SB-TR BQ4847YMT C106M PALCE16V8H-10PC/4 2SC2320 UPC494C HY9120 AD7592DIKN C2472PX2 TOP244YN MAX5051AUI+ LT1054IDW UPC4741G2-T1 2SK170-BL L9302-AD MC145407DW TA75558P STP30NF10 DRV8844PWPR SKKQ45-12/E MCR265-10 IRFB5620PBF 74HC74D LAS1912B 74HC02PW UPD43256BCZ-70L 74LS107AN IR2110S 698-3-R10KD MC10131P 7 * 7 mm button switch 3 foot 7 * 7 self-lock switch | lock-free switch multimeter switch. Single three-foot button engineering button(100 PCs) IDT7130SA100P PD100KN16 SN76477N XC6204B502MR STRV152 TLP550 IXSH24N60AU1 SII9387CTU HM538123BJ-7 2MBI600NT-060 IGCM20F60GA AUO-M106-28 DAC8212GP BUV11 STM32F103C8T6 DL-0921-10014 D70325L-10 2SA1020Y DAC80P-CBI-V OP07C 2DI75M-120 SYB-170 Mini Breadboard for DIY Project - white ULN2003AG UPC4741 LM25037MTX 4827132AE MC145406D PM30CSJ060 Jiaxing Heroic Elec Tech HT4832 ISO124U XN04312 FZL135S IRFB5620PBF PHL 74HCU04D

Pagos globales

Logística global

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED