Resistencias

Resistores De Película De Carbón

Resistencias De Cerámica

Eletrolíticos De Alumínio

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Condensadores

Condensadores Electrolíticos De Aluminio

Condensadores - SMD

Condensadores Electrolíticos De Aluminio - SMD

Condensadores De CBB

Condensadores de tantalio

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

inductores y perlas de ferrita y transformadores

Inductores De Multicapa

Inductores De Bobinado De Alambre Enrollado

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Cristales Osciladores

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Conector

Cableado enchufable

Bloques terminales conectables

Bloques de terminales a través de la pared

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Busqueda de los items multiples

Filtro de resultados de busqueda:

Inicio > Componentes Ópticos > 40G/100G Transceivers

40G QSFP+100G QSFP28100G CFP25G SFP2840G BiDi QSFP+100G CFP2100G CXP100G CFP4
Filters:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Cantidad de productos pertinentes:168 ¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.

Información de producto

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Precio

Vendedor

Generic Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA sta...

Utoptical

≥1:

Mex $7325.86750

≥10:

Mex $7179.35017

≥100:

Mex $6959.57413

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipmen...

Utoptical

Mex $933.56188

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Brocade QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

Mex $28050.07679

≥10:

Mex $27489.07525

≥100:

Mex $26647.57296

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-LR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent e...

Utoptical

≥1:

Mex $7325.86750

≥10:

Mex $7179.35017

≥100:

Mex $6959.57413

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-SR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

Mex $1275.00349

≥10:

Mex $1249.50343

≥100:

Mex $1211.25332

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell/Force10 equ...

Utoptical

Mex $933.56188

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

Mex $1275.00349

≥10:

Mex $1249.50343

≥100:

Mex $1211.25332

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Arista Networks QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks ...

Utoptical

≥1:

Mex $28050.07679

≥10:

Mex $27489.07525

≥100:

Mex $26647.57296

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Cisco QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

Mex $4732.64009

≥10:

Mex $4637.98727

≥100:

Mex $4496.00808

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
CheckPoint CPAC-TR-40LR-SSM160-QSFP Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of CheckPoint equip...

Utoptical

≥1:

Mex $7325.86750

≥10:

Mex $7179.35017

≥100:

Mex $6959.57413

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of F5 Networks equi...

Utoptical

≥1:

Mex $7325.86750

≥10:

Mex $7179.35017

≥100:

Mex $6959.57413

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
IBM QSFP-40G-LR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment an...

Utoptical

≥1:

Mex $7325.86750

≥10:

Mex $7179.35017

≥100:

Mex $6959.57413

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
D-Link DEM-QX01Q-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipmen...

Utoptical

Mex $933.56188

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

Mex $933.56188

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipmen...

Utoptical

Mex $933.56188

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks ...

Utoptical

≥1:

Mex $1275.00349

≥10:

Mex $1249.50343

≥100:

Mex $1211.25332

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
HPE JL306A Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equi...

Utoptical

≥1:

Mex $44733.17330

≥10:

Mex $43838.50986

≥100:

Mex $42496.51464

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Huawei QSFP-40G-PLR4L Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment...

Utoptical

≥1:

Mex $4732.64009

≥10:

Mex $4637.98727

≥100:

Mex $4496.00808

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

Mex $28050.07679

≥10:

Mex $27489.07525

≥100:

Mex $26647.57296

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >>>
Acceder

¿Clientes nuevos?empieza aqui

Total products:

Total sales:

Average lead time:

Delivery times (Express):50

Delivery times (Post office): 30

Pagos globales

Logística global

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED