Resistencias

Resistores De Película De Carbón

Resistencias De Cerámica

Eletrolíticos De Alumínio

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Condensadores

Condensadores Electrolíticos De Aluminio

Condensadores - SMD

Condensadores Electrolíticos De Aluminio - SMD

Condensadores De CBB

Condensadores de tantalio

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

inductores y perlas de ferrita y transformadores

Inductores De Multicapa

Inductores De Bobinado De Alambre Enrollado

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Cristales Osciladores

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Conector

Cableado enchufable

Bloques terminales conectables

Bloques de terminales a través de la pared

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Fibra óptica

Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $6694.16027 Añadir al carrito de compra
  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • Supports 103.1 Gb/s aggregate bit rates
  • Power dissipation < 3.5W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Maximum link length of 2km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF) with KR4 FEC
  • I2C management interface 4x25G retimed electrical interface
  • 4x25Gb/s CWDM transmitter
Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $19765.59751 Añadir al carrito de compra
  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • Supports 103.1 Gb/s aggregate bit rates
  • Power dissipation < 3.5W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Maximum link length of 2km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF) with KR4 FEC
  • I2C management interface 4x25G retimed electrical interface
  • 4x25Gb/s CWDM transmitter
Brocade 25G-SFP28-LR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 25G-SFP28-LR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

SFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTIC.COM intelligent quality control system.

Mex $4535.39263 Añadir al carrito de compra
  • 25Gb/s serial optical interface
  • 1310nm DFB/850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector
  • 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 DDM interface for optical transceivers
  • Operating case temperature: 0 °C to 70°C
  • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
  • Cost effective SFP28 solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • RoHS compliant
Generic Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical interoperability QSFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly.

Mex $3002.05256 Añadir al carrito de compra
  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • Supports 103.1 Gb/s aggregate bit rates
  • Power dissipation < 3.5W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Maximum link length of 2km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF) with KR4 FEC
  • I2C management interface 4x25G retimed electrical interface
  • 4x25Gb/s CWDM transmitter
Huawei QSFP-40G-eSR4 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-eSR4 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $1168.50726 Añadir al carrito de compra
  • Compliant to the industry standard SFF-8436 QSFP+ Transceiver Specification
  • 4* 10.3125Gbps per module, bi-directional operation
  • 5 DDM with MPD monitor
  • Support 40GE data rate
  • Hot pluggable
  • Single 3.3V power supply, Low power consumption
  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m  DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $1601.09471 Añadir al carrito de compra
  • 25Gb/s serial optical interface
  • 1310nm DFB/850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector
  • 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 DDM interface for optical transceivers
  • Operating case temperature: 0 °C to 70°C
  • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
  • Cost effective SFP28 solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • RoHS compliant
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Mex $6713.96548 Añadir al carrito de compra
  • Compliant to the industry standard SFF-8436 QSFP+ Transceiver Specification
  • 4* 10.3125Gbps per module, bi-directional operation
  • 5 DDM with MPD monitor
  • Support 40GE data rate
  • Hot pluggable
  • Single 3.3V power supply, Low power consumption
  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Acceder

¿Clientes nuevos?empieza aqui

Pagos globales

Logística global

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED